2021 Fall Singles League Master Schedule

Printable PDF

DatePlayers
09/12/21Jeff Legendre def Jason Bielik 6-0 6-2
09/12/21Zachary Crump def Brian Frasier 6-4 6-4
09/12/21Ben Woolston def Scott Paveletz 6-7 5-0
09/12/21Geoff Tuba def Joseph Hawley 6-2 6-0
09/12/21Albert Hwa def Bruce Stewart 6-3 6-2
09/12/21Kyle Poyar def Jamie Saengsawang 6-0 6-0 default
09/12/21Conall O'Cleirigh def Conroy Jackson 6-1 3-6 10-2
09/12/21Henry Dalencour (Dana Coombs) def Chris Wood 6-1 6-2
09/12/21Doug Lockwood def Terry Epps 6-0 6-2
09/12/21Andrew Burke def Brian Chuang 6-4 6-1
09/12/21John Lee def Mark Fallon 6-2 6-2
09/12/21Greg Sawicki def Amit Raval 6-0 5-7 10-6
09/12/21Michael Dineen def Daniel Onea 6-3 5-4
09/12/21Zack Yang def Michael Wilson 6-4 6-3
09/19/21Joseph Hawley def Scott Lewis 6-0 6-0 default
09/19/21Mark Petry def Ralph Smith 7-5 7-5
09/19/21Armin Afsahi (Roman Krasikov) def Jeremy Surla Vargas 6-3 6-3
09/19/21Aron Chuc def Glenn Cunha 6-0 6-1
09/19/21Kyle Poyar def Conall O'Cleirigh 7-5 4-5
09/19/21Michael Dineen def Terry Epps 6-4 2-6 10-5
09/19/21John Costello def Daniel Onea 6-4 1-6 10-5
09/19/21Ryan Losey def Guy Ronan 6-3 5-7
09/19/21Andrew Burke def Zack Yang 6-3 6-1
09/19/21Brian Chuang def Mark Fallon 6-2 6-3
09/19/21John Lee def Amit Raval 7-6 6-0
09/19/21Greg Sawicki def Michael Wilson 6-0 6-1
09/19/21Alan Tang def Dana Coombs 6-4 6-1
09/19/21Ben Woolston def Brian Frasier 6-2 6-0
09/26/21Aron Chuc def Armin Afsahi (Lowell Partridge) 6-2 6-0
09/26/21Glenn Cunha def Conroy Jackson 6-2 6-2
09/26/21Jeremy Surla Vargas def Jamie Saengsawang 6-1 2-0 Retire
09/26/21Guy Ronan def Henry Dalencour 6-2 6-3
09/26/21John Costello def Alan Gnani 6-3 6-0
09/26/21Chris Wood def Michael Dineen 6-4 3-4
09/26/21Terry Epps def Ryan Losey 6-1 7-6
09/26/21Jason Bielik def Alan Tang 6-0 6-2
09/26/21Ben Woolston def Dana Coombs 6-1 6-1
09/26/21Jeff Legendre def Steve Buldini 6-0 6-1
09/26/21Zachary Crump def Scott Paveletz 2-6 6-1 10-7
09/26/21John Lee def Greg Sawicki 6-4 6-4
09/26/21Ralph Smith def Robert Kleist 6-0 6-0 default
09/26/21Mark Petry def Lisa Quackenbush 6-1 6-0
10/03/21Henry Dalencour (Ryan Losey) def Alan Gnani (Terry Epps) 6-3 5-5
10/03/21Guy Ronan def Daniel Onea 6-4 6-4
10/03/21John Costello def Chris Wood 6-3 6-3
10/03/21Brian Chuang def John Lee 6-3 6-2
10/03/21Mark Fallon def Greg Sawicki 7-6 3-2
10/03/21Alan Tang def Steve Menichetti (Jens) 6-7 6-3
10/03/21Brian Frasier def Jason Bielik 6-3 6-4
10/03/21Zachary Crump def Steve Buldini 7-5 6-4
10/03/21Robert Kleist def Joseph Hawley 7-6 5-1
10/03/21Mark Petry def Mark Schatz 6-2 3-4
10/03/21Lisa Quackenbush def Bruce Stewart 6-7 3-1
10/03/21Geoff Tuba def Ralph Smith 7-6 5-3
10/03/21Jamie Saengsawang (Janfrevic Lujares) def Aron Chuc 7-5 6-6 1-2
10/03/21Conall O'Cleirigh def Jeremy Surla Vargas 6-4 6-0
10/10/21Andrew Burke def Mark Fallon 6-1 6-3
10/10/21Brian Chuang def Amit Raval 7-6 3-0
10/10/21John Lee def Michael Wilson 6-0 6-4
10/10/21Ben Woolston def Jason Bielik 6-2 6-4
10/10/21Zachary Crump tied Jeff Legendre 6-4 4-6
10/10/21Dana Coombs v Steve Menichetti (Court 6)
10/10/21Albert Hwa def Robert Kleist 6-2 6-3
10/10/21Bruce Stewart def Scott Lewis (Marty Sub) 6-3 6-2
10/10/21Mark Schatz def Ralph Smith (Lisa Quackenbush) 5-7 4-1
10/10/21Aron Chuc def Jeremy Surla Vargas 6-2 4-6 10-5
10/10/21John Costello def Henry Dalencour 6-3 6-3
10/10/21Ryan Losey def Doug Lockwood 7-6 4-3
10/10/21Terry Epps tied Chris Wood 6-7 4-3
10/17/21Ben Woolston def Steve Buldini 6-2 6-3
10/17/21Scott Paveletz def Dana Coombs 6-1 6-3
10/17/21Jason Bielik def Zachary Crump 6-3 6-2
10/17/21Bruce Stewart def Robert Kleist 6-3 6-0
10/17/21Ralph Smith def Albert Hwa 6-3 6-6
10/17/21Mark Schatz def Scott Lewis (Scott Enos) 1-6 6-2 11-9
10/17/21Mark Petry def Joseph Hawley 6-1 6-0
10/17/21Kyle Poyar def Jeremy Surla Vargas 7-5 5-5
10/17/21Glenn Cunha def Jamie Saengsawang 6-0 6-0 default
10/17/21Guy Ronan def John Costello 6-3 7-6
10/17/21Daniel Onea def Alan Gnani (Jason Wu) 6-3 6-4
10/17/21Zack Yang (Mark Fallon) def Amit Raval 6-7 5-0
10/17/21Ryan Losey def Michael Dineen 6-2 7-5
10/17/21Andrew Burke def John Lee 6-2 6-4
10/24/21Geoff Tuba def Scott Lewis (Scott Enos) 6-1 6-2
10/24/21Bruce Stewart def Mark Schatz 6-4 1-2
10/24/21Albert Hwa def Lisa Quackenbush 6-2 6-4
10/24/21Mark Petry (Lowell Partridge) def Robert Kleist 6-3 6-1
10/24/21Armin Afsahi (Conall O'Clreirigh) def Jamie Saengsawang (Kyle Poyar) 6-1 2-6 10-6
10/24/21Michael Dineen def Guy Ronan 6-0 6-0 default
10/24/21Aron Chuc def Conroy Jackson 6-1 6-3
10/24/21Daniel Onea def Chris Wood 6-3 5-6
10/24/21Doug Lockwood def Henry Dalencour 6-1 5-7 10-7
10/24/21Andrew Burke def Amit Raval 6-4 6-0
10/24/21Zachary Crump def Ben Woolston 7-6 2-1
10/24/21Jeff Legendre def Brian Frasier 6-3 4-5
10/24/21Scott Paveletz def Alan Tang 6-3 6-1
10/24/21Jason Bielik def Steve Buldini (Dana Coombs) 6-2 6-1
10/31/21Conroy Jackson def Jeremy Surla Vargas 6-0 6-0 default
10/31/21Aron Chuc def Conall O'Cleirigh 6-1 7-5
10/31/21Armin Afsahi (Conall O'Clreirigh) def Glenn Cunha 6-2 6-2
10/31/21Chris Wood def Alan Gnani 6-0 6-0 default
10/31/21Ryan Losey def Daniel Onea 4-6 6-4 1-0
10/31/21John Costello def Terry Epps 6-1 6-0
10/31/21Mark Fallon (Zack Yang) def Amit Raval 6-0 6-1
10/31/21Ben Woolston def Steve Menichetti 6-2 6-2
10/31/21Scott Paveletz def Jason Bielik 7-6 3-2
10/31/21Jeff Legendre def Dana Coombs 6-1 6-3
10/31/21Steve Buldini def Brian Frasier 7-6 3-1
10/31/21Scott Lewis (Albert Hwa) def Robert Kleist 6-0 6-3
10/31/21Geoff Tuba def Lisa Quackenbush (Sunil Harpalani) 6-1 6-7
10/31/21Mark Schatz def Joseph Hawley 6-4 4-4
11/07/21Doug Lockwood def Guy Ronan 6-3 6-4
11/07/21John Costello def Ryan Losey 6-2 5-5
11/07/21Terry Epps def Henry Dalencour (Alan Gnani) 6-2 6-3
11/07/21Zack Yang def Mark Fallon 6-1 6-1
11/07/21Andrew Burke def Michael Wilson 6-0 6-0
11/07/21Scott Paveletz def Brian Frasier 4-6 6-1 10-4
11/07/21Steve Menichetti (Sub Conor Mccormack) def Steve Buldini 5-7 6-3 10-4
11/07/21Geoff Tuba def Mark Schatz 6-2 4-3
11/07/21Ralph Smith def Joseph Hawley 7-5 6-0
11/07/21Lisa Quackenbush (Albert Hwa) def Robert Kleist 6-1 7-6
11/07/21Mark Petry def Scott Lewis (Raul Garcia Gonzalez) 6-3 6-4
11/07/21Jeff Legendre def Alan Tang 6-4 6-0
11/07/21Armin Afsahi (Conall O'Clreirigh) def Kyle Poyar 6-0 6-2
11/07/21Conall O'Cleirigh def Glenn Cunha 6-1 6-3
11/14/21Zachary Crump def Alan Tang 6-4 6-4
11/14/21Greg Sawicki def Zack Yang 6-4 4-5
11/14/21Mark Fallon def Michael Wilson 6-4 6-1
11/14/21Scott Paveletz def Steve Buldini (Sub: Jason Bielik) 6-1 5-6
11/14/21Jeff Legendre def Steve Menichetti 6-3 6-1
11/14/21Brian Frasier def Dana Coombs 6-3 4-6 10-4
11/14/21Mark Petry def Geoff Tuba 6-3 4-5
11/14/21Bruce Stewart def Joseph Hawley 6-0 6-2
11/14/21Lisa Quackenbush def Mark Schatz 7-5 2-1
11/14/21Armin Afsahi (Conall O'Clreirigh) def Conroy Jackson 6-2 6-2
11/14/21Doug Lockwood def Chris Wood 7-5 6-3
11/14/21Guy Ronan (Roman Krasikov) def Terry Epps 3-6 6-4 11-9
11/14/21Ryan Losey def Henry Dalencour 6-1 6-1
11/14/21Alan Gnani def Michael Dineen (Jason Wu) 7-5 3-2
11/21/21Alan Tang def Brian Frasier 6-2 6-4
11/21/21Jeff Legendre (Conner Mccormack) def Scott Paveletz 7-6 2-2
11/21/21Jason Bielik def Steve Menichetti 6-1 6-2
11/21/21Lisa Quackenbush def Joseph Hawley 6-3 6-2
11/21/21Albert Hwa def Mark Schatz 6-3 5-3
11/21/21Geoff Tuba def Robert Kleist 6-1 6-2
11/21/21Ralph Smith def Bruce Stewart 7-5 2-3
11/21/21Glenn Cunha def Kyle Poyar 7-5 3-2
11/21/21Conroy Jackson def Jamie Saengsawang 7-5 4-4
11/21/21Doug Lockwood def John Costello 6-2 4-6 11-9
11/21/21Ryan Losey def Alan Gnani 7-6 5-1
11/21/21Chris Wood def Guy Ronan (Daniel Onea) 6-0 2-6 10-4
11/21/21Greg Sawicki def Brian Chuang 6-3 6-3
11/21/21John Lee def Zack Yang 6-1 5-4
11/28/21Albert Hwa tied Geoff Tuba 7-5 2-4
11/28/21Robert Kleist def Mark Schatz 4-6 6-0 11-9
11/28/21Lisa Quackenbush def Scott Lewis 6-0 6-0
11/28/21Mark Petry def Bruce Stewart 6-1 6-2
11/28/21Aron Chuc def Kyle Poyar 6-2 4-4
11/28/21John Costello def Michael Dineen 6-4 6-3
11/28/21Glenn Cunha def Jeremy Surla Vargas (Raul Garcia) 6-1 1-6 10-6
11/28/21Conall O'Cleirigh def Jamie Saengsawang 6-0 6-2
11/28/21Doug Lockwood def Alan Gnani 6-1 6-1
11/28/21Zack Yang def Brian Chuang 2-6 6-1 10-8
11/28/21Amit Raval (Mark Fallon) def Michael Wilson 6-0 6-0
11/28/21Zachary Crump def Dana Coombs 6-4 6-3
11/28/21Scott Paveletz def Steve Menichetti 6-2 6-1
12/05/21Armin Afsahi (Johnny Lujares) v Aron Chuc (Court 1)
12/05/21Glenn Cunha tied Conroy Jackson 5-7 4-2
12/05/21Conall O'Cleirigh def Kyle Poyar 6-3 6-3
12/05/21Jeremy Surla Vargas def Jamie Saengsawang 6-1 6-0
12/05/21Doug Lockwood def Michael Dineen 6-1 6-1
12/05/21Daniel Onea def Henry Dalencour 6-2 6-3
12/05/21Andrew Burke def Brian Chuang 6-4 6-4
12/05/21John Lee def Greg Sawicki 6-4 6-2
12/05/21Mark Fallon def Amit Raval 0-0 0-0 defaultdefault
12/05/21Zack Yang def Michael Wilson 6-1 6-3
12/05/21Zachary Crump def Steve Menichetti 6-2 7-5
12/05/21Jeff Legendre def Ben Woolston 6-0 6-2
12/05/21Albert Hwa def Scott Lewis 5-7 6-4 10-7
12/05/21Ralph Smith def Lisa Quackenbush 6-0 6-3
12/12/21Terry Epps def Alan Gnani 6-4 6-1
12/12/21Doug Lockwood def Daniel Onea 6-4 6-2
12/12/21Andrew Burke def Zack Yang 6-4 4-3
12/12/21Brian Chuang def Mark Fallon 6-2 6-3
12/12/21Amit Raval def John Lee 6-0 6-0 Default
12/12/21Greg Sawicki v Michael Wilson (Court 6)
12/12/21Ben Woolston def Alan Tang 6-1 6-1
12/12/21Steve Buldini def Dana Coombs 6-1 6-3
12/12/21Brian Frasier v Steve Menichetti (Court 9)
12/12/21Mark Petry def Albert Hwa 6-2 2-6 10-6
12/12/21Jeremy Surla Vargas def Armin Afsahi 6-0 6-0 Default
12/12/21Aron Chuc def Glenn Cunha 7-6 3-2
12/12/21Conall O'Cleirigh def Conroy Jackson 6-2 6-0
12/12/21Kyle Poyar def Jamie Saengsawang 6-0 6-0 Default
12/19/21Andrew Burke def Greg Sawicki 6-3 6-2
12/19/21Brian Chuang def Michael Wilson 6-1 6-1
12/19/21Jason Bielik v Tba (Court 3)
12/19/21Albert Hwa def Joseph Hawley 6-0 6-2
12/19/21Scott Lewis v Ralph Smith (Scott Enos) (Court 5)
12/19/21Bruce Stewart def Geoff Tuba 6-3 4-4
12/19/21Steve Buldini def Alan Tang 7-5 0-6 10-4
12/19/21Armin Afsahi v Conall O'Cleirigh (Court 8)
12/19/21Kyle Poyar def Conroy Jackson 6-3 6-0
12/19/21Daniel Onea def Terry Epps 6-4 2-6 10-8
12/19/21Guy Ronan def Alan Gnani 6-4 6-3
12/19/21Henry Dalencour v Michael Dineen (Court 13)
12/19/21Ryan Losey def Chris Wood 7-6 4-2